6, CRANSTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5QN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£400,000+12.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,000+39.2%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,500+201.8%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+32.8%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1