Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEAKDALE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
-11.8%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+32.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+56.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SA
← Back to All Properties