12, TITHE BARN STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 6LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+145.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+24.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1