31, EDEN STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 1EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£620,000-0.2%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£621,000+130.9%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£352,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000+55.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+25.9%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1