Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, PILMUIR ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,000
+180.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3JB
← Back to All Properties