Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OLD POSTWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B19 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+313.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B19 2DH
← Back to All Properties