Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TAYLOR STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+551.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5JP
← Back to All Properties