Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRAMSHAW WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,158
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,158 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,158
+17.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£22,158 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7ST
← Back to All Properties