40, HOPE COURT, CANADA WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 6XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£240,000+26.3%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+99.9%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1