Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, TILE CROSS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+79.7%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+1.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0LS
← Back to All Properties