Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-18.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,450
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties