220, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+63.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+14.6%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1