60, CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+124.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000-13.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+128.1%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1