Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMBECK CLOSE, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA8 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,550
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£56,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,550
+71.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-26.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1PF
← Back to All Properties