Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NORTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+338.1%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 1 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2LB
← Back to All Properties