Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PARKSIDE COURT, KINGS ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+41.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-13.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5RP
← Back to All Properties