68, TAMWORTH DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 2UP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+49.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+32.6%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,750+101.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+3.3%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1