Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE DELL, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+6.1%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+42.1%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+70.2%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1YP
← Back to All Properties