Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HALL LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
-8.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+107.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0QW
← Back to All Properties