43, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+43.2%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000+124.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+23.2%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+4.5%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 16 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1