61, CAWDOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.4%
Price Change
+£178,530 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+290.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£178,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,470+6.9%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1