Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 21, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£542,500
+23.3%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+351.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7JL
← Back to All Properties