Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-8.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+35.8%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+140.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties