Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TISSINGTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+226.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6PY
← Back to All Properties