Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREEN LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+41.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+182.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3SE
← Back to All Properties