Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, NEWARK AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.9%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£30,000
-55.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4NL
← Back to All Properties