Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST CRISPIN CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
+35.1%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-2.1%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 31 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6GD
← Back to All Properties