Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, CHESTER ROAD, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 2NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+328.5%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2NQ
← Back to All Properties