Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+89.3%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+74.4%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DL
← Back to All Properties