Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LOWTHER STREET, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,750
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,750
+93.4%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+59.7%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0JS
← Back to All Properties