Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEETWOOD MANOR, WEETWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
-5.3%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+81.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+35.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QU
← Back to All Properties