Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MASSON VIEW, BENT LANE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+51.3%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Terraced
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3LN
← Back to All Properties