Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOK ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,270
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£59,271 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£309,270
+23.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£59,271 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+108.3%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£129,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FW
← Back to All Properties