29, HAWKSHILL, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+25.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+46.2%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1