Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, SUMMERHOUSE DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+47.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+178.9%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7PD
← Back to All Properties