Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK PLACE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+87.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
-11.3%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RR
← Back to All Properties