27, SUSSEX CRESCENT, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 3NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+38.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+50.1%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1