Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, RALEIGH HOUSE, WATTS ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£418,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£396,500
+22.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DB
← Back to All Properties