Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, STOPES ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+40.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+185.8%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1NN
← Back to All Properties