Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+49.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+48.5%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+5.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 12 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties