Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CASTLE GROVE TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-0.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+10.0%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+89.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+9.7%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3EA
← Back to All Properties