Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FARMERS WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-17.1%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8PQ
← Back to All Properties