Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST GEORGES CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£306,000
+77.9%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JT
← Back to All Properties