98, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+4.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+132.8%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.5%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1