Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LOWOOD LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 9DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+36.5%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+26.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+66.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 9DL
← Back to All Properties