35, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000-16.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+111.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+57.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1