Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST THOMAS CLOSE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+144.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+8.7%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XS
← Back to All Properties