3, GREENHOW, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+126.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+7.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+40.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1