Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRANDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+89.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+33.7%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BU
← Back to All Properties