Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+29.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500
+3.5%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-3.7%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,200
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties